2013

Clasificación 2013

1. GAIZKA ITZA (1h 9’ 8’’)
2. JUAN JOSÉ MIER MIER (1h 9’ 10’’)
3. DAVID VÁZQUEZ (1h 10’ 15’’)
4. JAVIER GONZÁLEZ ALONSO (1h 10’ 44’’)
5. AMADOR PRIEDE (1h 11’ 22’’)
6. MARIANO LLANEZA (1h 11’ 56’’)
7. AMADOR ÁLVAREZ ALONSO (1h 11’ 56’’)
8. PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZ (1h 14’ 57’’)
9. RAFAEL REMIS (1h 17’ 24’’)
10. JOSE ANTONIO UREÑA (1h 17’ 50’’)
11. JUAN JOSÉ SOMOHANO PERAMATO (1h 17’ 59’’)
12. RICARDO GARCÍA LLAMEDO (1h 19’ 3’’)
13. MANUEL DÍEZ SEDANO (1h 19’ 46’’)
14. ROBERTO NAVA MEANA (1h 25’ 5’’)
15. JUAN LUIS GONZÁLEZ ALONSO (1h 25’ 5’’)
16. CRISTIAN CORO GUTIÉRREZ (1h 25’ 57’’)
17. BORJA TRAPERO ALONSO (1h 27’ 48’’)
18. ÁNGEL CASIMIRO RIESTRA (1h 29’ 18’’)
19. MANUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA (1h 29’ 48’’)
20. DAVID MORADIELLOS MARTÍNEZ (1h 29’ 50’’)
21. MANUEL MIER MIER (1h 30’ 30’’)
22. LUIS MIGUEL IGLESIAS (1h 30’ 38’’)
23. NACHO ARJONA (1h 30’ 38’’)
24. ROGELIO MIER MIER (1h 30’ 54’’)
25. FRAN BALMORI ÁLVAREZ (1h 31’ 18’’)
26. TINO SÁNCHEZ PRESTAMO (1h 33’ 48’’)
27. JUAN ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ (1h 33’ 52’’)
28. AMABLE CANTERO LÓPEZ (1h 34’ 2’’)
29. LUIS OBESO LLANES (1h 34’ 22’’)
30. ELISEO GARCÍA GÓMEZ (1h 34’ 38’’)
31. HÉCTOR ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ (1h 34’ 53’’)
32. ALEJANDRO RIESTRA CORO (1h 35’ 58’’)
33. CARLOS GARCÍA PRADO (1h 36’ 15’’)
34. RUBÉN YÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ (1h 36’ 51’’)
35. SARA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ (1h 36’ 55’’) Primera mujer
36. ALBERTO AVÍN (1h 37’ 21’’)
37. JOSE ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ PANDAL (1h 38’ 24’’)
38. FÉLIX LÓPEZ TRAVIESA (1h 38’ 28’’)
39. CLELLAN COE (1H 38’ 30’’) Segunda mujer
40. MANUEL JESÚS VALLINA SÁNCHEZ (1h 40’ 39’’)
41. JOSE MARÍA CARRERA MESTAS (1h 41’ 27’’)
42. RUBÉN PÉREZ ARIAS (1h 42’ 16’’)
43. IVÁN CASO ANTÓN (1h 45’ 57’’)
44. FERNANDO GALGUERA VILLA (1h 46’ 5’’)
45. JORGE VIEGO DE LA ROZ (1h 47’ 57’’)
46. CARLOS TUERO GONZÁLEZ (1h 47’ 57’’)
47. ÁNGEL CANTERO LÓPEZ (1h 48’ 35’’)
48. TOTE GARCÍA PUERTAS (1h 51’ 43’’)
49. PABLO RUIZ IBÁÑEZ (1h 51’ 43’’)
50. JAVIER MARTÍNEZ DE LA CUADRA (1h 51’ 44’’)
51. ALE MARCELLET OTXANDORENA (1h 51’ 44’’)
52. ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ MATA (1h 53’ 23’’)
53. IVÁN VILLOTA MORÁN (1h 53’ 49’’)
54. ALFREDO FERNÁNDEZ AVÍN (1h 56’ 29’’)
55. JORGE SÁNCHEZ TAMÉS (1h 57’ 10’’)
56. ALBERTO SANTIAGO MARTÍN (1h 59’ 42’’)
57. RUBÉN GARCÍA INFIESTA (2h 3’ 58’’)
58. MARGA RAMOS ENCINAS (2h 5’ 33’’) Tercera mujer
59. LORENZO MAZZONI (2h 10’ 58’’)
60. CARMEN ADRADOS MORCUENDE (2h 14’ 41’’)
61. ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ FUENTES (2h 14’ 41’’)
62. RAQUEL VEGA (2h 15’ 35’’)
63. ANDREA AMIEVA NAVARRO (2h 20’ 19’’)
64. PAULA AMIEVA NAVARRO (2h 20’ 19’’)
65. JOAQUÍN AMIEVA CELORIO (2h 20’ 19’’)
66. CRISTIAN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ (2h 24’ 16’’)
67. DANIEL CARRASCOSA (2h 36’ 58’’)
68. JOSE ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DURRUTI (2h 39’ 7’’)
69. VICTOR PEDRO ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ (2h 39’ 11’’)
70. GLORIA ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ (2h 39’ 15’’)
71. OMAR CABAL GUTIÉRREZ (3h 5’ 13’’)
72. MANUEL JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ (3h 10’ 5’’)
73. LAURA GÓMEZ ROUCO (3h 18’ 2’’)
74. SERGIO GARCÍA TRONCO (3h 18’ 21’’)